Vetco Electronics • 425-641-7275

TOP
Browsing as guest
Log in

Part #: {{ products[active_product_id].sku }}

Part #: N/A

Add Quantity: {{ quantity_selected }} Edit Quantity

Recommended Products

Product Description


Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (SC to LC)

9/125 Single-Mode

Yellow Duplex PVC Zip Cord

SC to LC Duplex Connectors.

5 Meters Long 16.4 feet)

With cable test and functionality certification included in each bag.

Product condition: New

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.